Home     Result 2015     Teamlists 2015     Referees 2015     Information 

Germany

 

 

Swisse

 

 

Germany

 

 

Spain

 

 

Bamberg

 

 

USZ Zürich

 

 

SG Stuttgart/Weinheim

 

 

BCN Rugby Subaquàtic

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

7

 

Markus

Behringer

 

15

 

Niels

de Bruijn

 

 

 

Tanja

Ringelmann

 

3

 

Elia

Santamaria

23

 

Bela

Csanyi

 

8

 

Elisa

Mosler

 

 

 

Regina

Pavlovic

 

8

 

Lina

Bautista Rodrigues

9

 

Ardan

Füßmann

 

48

 

Frank

Trettin

 

 

 

Kerstin

Brendle

 

2

 

Maria

Vilà Serra

2

 

Hannes

Hofmann

 

0

 

Henrik

Stewenius

 

 

 

Antje

Mau

 

10

 

Giovanna

Bautista Rodrigues

87

 

Jan

Hofmann

 

5

 

Christian

Anner

 

 

 

Carina

Steins

 

13

 

Jhonata

Bolivar Cardona

1

 

Veit

Hofmann

 

14

 

Michele

Corleto

 

 

 

Melina

Pflüger

 

15

 

Eira

Triguero Enguídanos

30

 

Sebastian

Hornung

 

3

 

Marcel

Vetter

 

 

 

Marga

Lang

 

9

 

Ana

Cladera Rovira

11

 

Sebastian

Lange

 

0

 

Sacha

Bächli

 

 

 

Melanie

Mecheler

 

12

 

Alicia

Garcia

5

 

Klemens

Neumüller

 

69

 

Vit

Orava

 

 

 

Annegret

Loeben

 

7

 

Monica

Arranz

14

 

Michael

Nosseir

 

0

 

Alexandre

Cavalier

 

 

 

Nicole

Müller

 

11

 

Oriana

Ospina

4

 

Lukas

Tadda

 

0

 

Hannes

Püschel

 

 

 

Franziska

Förster

 

1

 

Andrea

Posada

12

 

Niklas

Tadda

 

0

 

Michael

Bleiker

 

 

 

Steffi

Nusser

 

14

 

Annie

Gallego

13

 

Geza

Toth

 

0

 

Patrik

Schürmann

 

 

 

Maren

Decker

 

5

 

Tatiana

Arias

77

 

Moritz

Walcher

 

0

 

Yves

Zimmermann

 

 

 

Paula

Gonzales

 

4

 

Ana

Goez

15

 

Andreas

Weißenberger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monika

Boldt

 

6

 

Aida

Peiró

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Austria

 

 

USA

 

 

 

Norway

 

 

Colombia

 

UWRC-Wien (m)

 

 

New Jersey Hammerheads

 

 

NTNUI-DG

 

 

Orcas (f)

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

 

 Thomas

Denk

 

2

 

Galeano

Tomas

 

1

 

Thea Karin

Skylstad

 

7

 

LILIANA

PEDRAZA

 

 

 Juan

Erazo

 

3

 

Mosquera

Bryan

 

2

 

Andrea

Lintorp

 

19

 

ANGELICA

MIRANDA

 

 

 Andreas

Juffmann

 

4

 

Lopez

Daniel

 

3

 

Linda

Selnes

 

90

 

ANDREA

CASTAÑO

 

 

 Peter (C)

Kalchgruber

 

10

 

Pinzon

Rolexi

 

4

 

Lise

Knutsen

 

17

 

JESSICA

ALVAREZ

 

 

 Jan

Kindermann

 

11

 

Perez

Leonardo

 

5

 

Ida

Skylstad

 

13

 

CLAUDIA

SALDARRIAGA

 

 

 Torsten

Lüdke

 

13

 

Naujoks

Daniel

 

6

 

Brita

Blørstad

 

15

 

MARGARITA

GARCIA

 

 

 Matthias

Neunteufel

 

19

 

Galeano

Mateo

 

7

 

Cecilie

Skåre

 

60

 

LEIDY

BULLA

 

 

 Andreas

Schneiderbauer

 

23

 

Rodriguez

Felipe

 

8

 

Melina

Muehlenpfordt

 

11

 

MARIA

HERRERA

 

 

 Andrej

Skotta

 

24

 

Dunkinson

Andrew

 

9

 

Kristin

Barnås

 

21

 

SILVIA

LOPEZ

 

 

 Andreas

Tanzmann

 

31

 

Picot

Mike

 

11

 

Siri

Korsbrekke

 

91

 

JULIANA

RODAS

 

 

 Otmar

Wendy

 

33

 

Mosquera

Rovier Sr.

 

12

 

Vigdis

Hanto

 

22

 

LUISA

SOTO

 

 

 Andreas

Weninger

 

40

 

Gonzalez

David

 

15

 

Kathrine Rasch

Moyo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Marcus

Wimmer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Matthias

Wurm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turkey

 

 

 

Norway

 

 

Sweden

 

 

Austria

 

EGE Üniversitesi

 

 

Molde UVK

 

 

Black Mermaids

 

 

UWRC-Wien (f)

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

5

 

KAAN

BAKIRCIOGLU

 

1

 

Bård Inge

Petteresen

 

18

 

Erika

Lindström

 

1

 

Anne-Katrin

Gobiet

7

 

ARSEV

KAYA

 

4

 

Even

Bjørnerem

 

13

 

Saga

Blomberg

 

13

 

Julia

Braunegg

8

 

MELİH

CUMBUL

 

6

 

Jørgen

Nyhus Ulvestad

 

3

 

Linda

Carlsson

 

29

 

Sophie

Bartenstein

9

 

ORCAN

YIKGEC

 

7

 

Iver

Bjørnerem

 

21

 

Camilla

Tirone

 

37

 

Denise

Schmutz

11

 

YİĞİT

AKÇEBOL

 

8

 

Øyvind

Nyhus

 

7

 

Emma

Lindström

 

38

 

Julia

Weninger

10

 

ÜMİT

FİLİZ

 

9

 

Jørund

Dahle

 

4

 

Antonia

Hjelm

 

39

 

Karin

Eisenhut

12

 

EKİN

KOÇ

 

10

 

Aadne

Pettersen

 

5

 

Sarah

Lundgren

 

44

 

Daniela

Auerböck

13

 

HALUK

ÖKTEM

 

11

 

Jon Reidar

Heggdal

 

16

 

Victoria

Isaksson

 

82

 

Sabrina

Scheuer

14

 

TARIK

EGINC

 

12

 

Mattis

Mikkelsen

 

20

 

Moa

Svensson

 

86

 

Stephanie

Tomschitz

15

 

KAYA

SUZAN

 

15

 

Marius

Skåre

 

15

 

Sanna

Gustafsson

 

89

 

Romana

Gruber

1

 

ONUR

CEYLAN

 

16

 

Henrik

Lundgren

 

14

 

Anna

Alfredsson

 

91

 

Isabella

Diem

2

 

UGUR

CEYLAN

 

20

 

Jasmin

Dervicevic

 

6

 

Freja

Rippe

 

94

 

Lara-Christin

Kluge

3

 

AKSOY

AYDEMIR

 

33

 

Njål

Nordal

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

Bilim

Haller

4

 

ARTUN

ORS

 

87

 

Mattis

Wahlby

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

 

Ullrike

Mayer

6

 

İLKAN

GOKALP

 

5

 

Petter

Søvik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colombia

 

 

Sweden

 

 

Turkey

 

 

 

Denmark

 

Orcas (m)

 

 

Polisen

 

 

Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi

 

UW-Copenhagen

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

2

 

JORGE

FRANCO

 

1

 

Peter

Aronsson

 

 

 

Didem

Özdem

 

 

 

Marianne

Heidam

7

 

MANUEL

CELIS

 

2

 

Richard

Lindqvist

 

 

 

Pelin

Bağci

 

 

 

Johanne

Press Wegenberg

6

 

JAVIER

PERERA

 

3

 

Jakob

Thun

 

 

 

Nurhan

Ispir

 

 

 

Klara

Tetzschner Madsen

15

 

JUAN CAMILO

MADRIGAL

 

4

 

Marcus

Warman

 

 

 

Elif

Kalender

 

 

 

Judith

Bartels

11

 

SAMUEL

GAVIRIA

 

5

 

Therese

Blennert

 

 

 

Dilan

Karcilar

 

 

 

Laila

List

37

 

DIEGO

GOMEZ

 

6

 

Andreas

Höglund

 

 

 

H.Melis

Çaliskan

 

 

 

Sofie

Wedel Nielsen

32

 

SEBASTIAN

OCHOA

 

7

 

Christopher

Widerståhl

 

 

 

Şimal

Bayrakçı

 

 

 

Pernille

Linnert

53

 

JUAN SEBASTIAN

MARIN

 

8

 

Niklas

Nihlén

 

 

 

Hafize

Ekren

 

 

 

Heidi

Stephensen

70

 

SANTIAGO

RODRIGUEZ

 

9

 

Roger

Lundh

 

 

 

Buse

Gündüz

 

 

 

Anna

Brostrøm

90

 

REMBER

CAMARGO

 

10

 

Peter

Ekman

 

 

 

Ülkü

Eşiyok

 

 

 

Kristine

Nergaard

4

 

DANIEL

ARIAS

 

11

 

Andreas

Tael

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mille

Rudfeld

1

 

FEDERICO

LONDONO

 

12

 

Fredik

Åström

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marie

Lynge

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Marcus

Nordström

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dina

Iversen

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Robin

van Trigt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Zacharias

Lauberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denmark

 

 

no

 

 

 

 

Italia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flipper

 

 

 

no

 

 

 

 

FIRS (f)

 

 

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Henrik Kochen

Kaas

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Claudia

Ricci

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Simon

Ryberg Schäfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Irene

Vicenzo

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Thor

Jeppesen

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Laura

Dörflinger

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Martin

Kjeldgaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Laura

D'Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Søren

Nielsen

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Federica

Ferruzzi

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Kim

Isberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Virginia

Pozzolo

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

Michael

Kragh

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Valentina

Anichini

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Mikkel

Rasmussen

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Alejandra

Ramírez

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Tim

Jensen

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Nicole

Pelusio

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Ricard

Grove

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Daria

Khandzhi

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Sigurd

Greve Dideriksen

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

Lisa

Cresti

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Kristian

Schäfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Carlotta

Capecchi

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

Lars H

Andersen

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

Ann Sofi

Krakau

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

Jørn

Christoffersen

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

Marta

Brogelli

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

Claude

Larsen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russia

 

 

 

Spain

 

 

 

Italia

 

 

 

Czech

 

 

Aquanavt (m)

 

 

Pirañas Peñafiel

 

 

FIRS (m)

 

 

PF Ceske Budejovice

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

13

 

VIACHESLAV

 REZNICHENKO

 

1

 

Jorge

Vazquez

 

2

 

Gabriele

Chiani

 

27

 

Zdeněk

Kamiš

4

 

VIKTOR

 BOGOMOLOV

 

2

 

Alberto

De Diego

 

7

 

Federica

Ferruzzi

 

44

 

Tomáš

Rys

11

 

DMITRII

 LUKIANOV

 

3

 

Alvaro

Del Pozo

 

9

 

Michelangelo

Bruni

 

21

 

Marek

Bílek

24

 

ALEKSANDR

 AKIMOV

 

4

 

Samuel

Alonso

 

14

 

Luca

Rossi Romanelli

 

25

 

Milan

Valenta

15

 

PAVEL

 SHILOVICH

 

5

 

Laura

Vallejo

 

16

 

Gianni

Alessandro Obando

 

55

 

Aleš

Peterka

33

 

ALEKSEI

 PRIAZHNIKOV

 

6

 

Carlos

Herrero

 

17

 

Giulio

Giachi

 

59

 

Jakub

Filistein

22

 

NIKOLAI

 ERMAKOV

 

7

 

José

Frutos

 

18

 

Antonio

Guittoni

 

9

 

Petr

Nejedlý

14

 

MIKHAIL

 GERASIMOV

 

9

 

Andrea

Novo

 

22

 

Guido

Toncelli

 

57

 

Pavel

Flosman

12

 

SERGEI

 GERASIMOV

 

10

 

Tovar

Albreth

 

33

 

Fabio

Neri

 

23

 

Tomáš

Vymysický

91

 

ALEKSANDR

 FEDKIN

 

11

 

Isaac

Alonso

 

41

 

Antonio

Lobaido

 

31

 

Filip

Toul

10

 

DMITRII

 ABRAMICHEV

 

12

 

Daniel

Alonso

 

55

 

Anna

Sofia

 

15

 

Pavel

Krejča

7

 

ALEXEY

 ZOTOV

 

13

 

Alberto

Velazquez

 

60

 

Sebastiano

Torresi

 

11

 

Jaroslav

Krejča

71

 

ANDREI

 PROSKURIN

 

14

 

Diego

Alonso

 

69

 

Andrea

Pagni

 

5

 

Jan

Vlnieška

7

 

ALEXEY

 ZOTOV

 

13

 

Alberto

Velazquez

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

Miroslav

Mikoláš

71

 

ANDREI

 PROSKURIN

 

14

 

Diego

Alonso