Home     Result 2016     Teamlists 2016     Referees 2016     Information 

USA

 

 

 

Colombia

 

 

Germany

 

 

Sweden

 

Newark UWR (m) [USA]

 

 

Orcas (m) [CO]

 

 

UC Langen [D]

 

 

Black Mermaids [S]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

44

 

Hernandez

Deibi

 

2

 

JORGE

FRANCO

 

1

 

Osswaldt

Janine

 

4

 

Jessica

Borgström

24

 

Julian Leal

Andres

 

7

 

MANUEL

CELIS

 

2

 

Waidele

Anika

 

13

 

Saga

BLomberg

20

 

Gomes

Nuno

 

88

 

JOHAN

RUIZ

 

4

 

Köppen

Petra

 

12

 

Emilia

Brobeck

9

 

Chicorski

Micheal

 

14

 

ALEJANDRO

OVIEDO

 

5

 

Konstanzer

Lena

 

3

 

Linda

Carlsson

3

 

Wamble

Chris

 

11

 

SAMUEL

GAVIRIA

 

6

 

Lepper

Simone

 

15

 

Victoria

Isaksson

13

 

A.Mosquera

Rovier

 

37

 

DIEGO

GOMEZ

 

7

 

Franke

Kathi

 

10

 

Tugce

Koldas

42

 

Bedoya

Mauricio

 

6

 

SEBASTIAN

OCHOA

 

8

 

Reichhuber

Heike

 

7

 

Telma

Lundell

43

 

Luis

Jose

 

24

 

CAMILO

DIAZ

 

9

 

Rossmann

Lena

 

81

 

Erika

Lindström

79

 

Parra

Cristian

 

8

 

MANUEL

ARIAS

 

10

 

Büchner

Laura

 

9

 

Estelle

Persson

41

 

Hernandez

Fabian

 

10

 

SIMON

DIAZ

 

12

 

Asmus

Ragna

 

5

 

Freja

Rippe

15

 

Mosquera

Bryan

 

4

 

DANIEL

ARIAS

 

14

 

Spallek

Ria

 

14

 

Elin

Strand

74

 

Felipe Rodriguez

Juan

 

1

 

FEDERICO

LONDONO

 

15

 

Vehlow

Kati

 

8

 

Sofie

Öberg

40

 

Davila

Daniel

 

51

 

JUAN FELIPE

RIVERA

 

18

 

Rusche

Ann-Kristin

 

0

 

Felicia

Nyberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Janko

Maren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

Rossmann

Maike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swizerland

 

 

Germany

 

 

Colombia

 

 

Spain

 

 

USZ Zürich [CH]

 

 

Bamberg [D]

 

 

Castores [CO]

 

 

BCN (f) [E]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

15

 

Niels

de Bruin

 

7

 

Behringer

Markus

 

14

 

Carolina

Correa

 

3

 

Santamaria

Elia

73

 

Daniel

Jussen

 

23

 

Csanyi

Bela

 

5

 

Tatiana

Suarez

 

8

 

Bautista

Lina

14

 

Melchior

Limacher

 

9

 

Füßmann

Ardan

 

6

 

Luisa Fernanda

Garcia

 

12

 

Andres

Elisenda

3

 

Marcel

Vetter

 

2

 

Hofmann

Hannes

 

88

 

Clarita

Lambraño

 

83

 

Bautista

Giovanna

12

 

Nicola

Raveglia

 

87

 

Hofmann

Jan

 

9

 

Sandra

Mutis

 

2

 

Bolivar

Jhonata

5

 

Christian

Anner

 

1

 

Hofmann

Veit

 

10

 

Mayerly

Gomez

 

10

 

Escobar

Ana Maria

74

 

Alexandre

Cavalli

 

11

 

Lange

Sebastian

 

8

 

Celina

Gaitan

 

4

 

Steins

Carina

43

 

Ksawery

Oroczko

 

14

 

Nosseir

Michael

 

11

 

Luisa

Quiceno

 

23

 

Miranda

Silvia

13

 

Hannes

Püschel

 

4

 

Tadda

Lukas

 

40

 

Nicoleta

Carmona

 

13

 

Guerola

Georgina

84 C

Frank

Trettin

 

12

 

Tadda

Niklas

 

2

 

Lina

Patarroyo

 

6

 

Peiró

Aida

 

 

Fabian

Niemeier

 

13

 

Toth

Geza

 

7

 

Luisa

Velasquez

 

1

 

Posada

Andrea

4

 

Mathias

Dufour

 

6

 

Treiber

Hannes

 

23

 

Claudia

Currea

 

14

 

Gallego

Annie

 

 

Anouar

Bouraoui

 

10

 

Walcher

Felix

 

30

 

Lucia

Sanchez

 

5

 

Arias

Tatiana

 

 

Thorsten

Stanschus

 

15

 

Weißenberger

Andreas

 

16

 

Erika

Lorena

 

20

 

Balcazar

Iris

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

Walcher

Moritz

 

13

 

Maria

Lucia

 

7

 

Garriga

Aurora

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Australia

 

 

Denmark

 

 

Norway

 

 

Denmark

 

UNSW Whales [AUS]

 

 

Flipper [DK]

 

 

Akkaren SDK [N]

 

 

UW-Copenhagen D[K]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

31

 

Gonzalo

Serna

 

2

 

Simon

Ryberg Schäfer

 

1

 

Anne

Selsjord

 

1

 

Pernille

Linnert Jensen

99

 

Nick

Drewitt

 

4

 

Thor

Hammer-Nielsen

 

2

 

Mari

Bratteteig

 

2

 

Kristine

Nergaard

4

 

Nicola

Maher

 

5

 

Kaspar

Bang

 

3

 

Stine

Røsok Dahl

 

4

 

Judith

Bartels

2

 

Oliver

Barrand

 

7

 

Martin

Kjeldgaard

 

4

 

Tove

Håland

 

6

 

Klara

Tetzschner Madsen

11

 

Bobby

Simonsson

 

8

 

Jakob

Chr. Lapp

 

5

 

Eva

Tennefoss

 

8

 

Sofie

Wedel Nielsen

9

 

Carlos

Ledezma

 

9

 

Søren

Nielsen

 

6

 

Signe

Davidson

 

10

 

Johanne

Press Wegeberg

10

 

Brianna

Conrad

 

10

 

Kim

Isberg

 

7

 

Berit

Detlie

 

11

 

Marianne

Heidam

1

 

Stian

Håland

 

20

 

Tim

Jensen

 

8

 

Lene

Røsok Dahl

 

12

 

Heidi

Stephensen

7

 

Ricardo

Iriarte

 

23

 

Ricard

Grove

 

9

 

Kjellaug

Oppedal Hurlen

 

13

 

Mille

Rudfeld

17

 

Jens

Kunze

 

26

 

Mikkel

Rasmussen

 

11

 

Amanda

Barsten

 

14

 

Irene

Poco Vind

5

 

Thibault

Tabarin

 

28

 

Bastian

Davidsen

 

13

 

Aud

Ingrid Krefting

 

17

 

Mathilde

Top Jacobsen

98

 

Manakon

Eammano

 

30

 

Lars

H Andersen

 

12

 

Lillian

Dramsdahl

 

18

 

Anna

Kjelstrup Frandsen

13

 

Per

Solibakke

 

37

 

Andreas

Kiis Antonsen

 

10

 

Eli

Haugen

 

55

 

Ninette

Winther Hansen

8

 

Cansin

Artun

 

39

 

Jørn

Christoffersen

 

14

 

Indina

Smith

 

88

 

Dina

Iversen

22

 

Ekin

Koç

 

71

 

Claude

Larsen

 

19

 

Hilde

Hestangen

 

90

 

Laila

List

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czech Republic

 

 

Finland

 

 

Austria

 

 

USA

 

 

PF CeskeBudejovice[CZ]

 

 

RiUSuk [FIN]

 

 

UWRC Wien (f) [A]

 

 

Newark UWR (f) [USA]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

44

 

Rys

Tomáš

 

1

 

Leinonen

Vertti

 

1

 

Anne-Katrin

Gobiet

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Bílek

Marek

 

2

 

Penttinen

Aatos

 

18

 

Sabrina

Scheuer

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Valenta

Milan

 

3

 

Åman

Pasi

 

22

 

Anna

Weberhofer

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

Peterka

Aleš

 

4

 

Jussila

Samuli

 

27

 

Lisa

Sebros

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

Filistein

Jakub

 

5

 

Holmbäck

Tom

 

29

 

Sophie

Bartenstein

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Nejedlý

Petr

 

6

 

Laitonen

Jaro

 

37

 

Denise

Schmutz

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

Flosman

Pavel

 

8

 

Rantamäki

Reijo

 

38

 

Julia

Weninger

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Vymyslický

Tomáš

 

10

 

Härkönen

Miika

 

42

 

Julia

Braunegg

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Toul

Filip

 

12

 

Laitonen

Jari

 

77

 

Sabine

Führer

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Tesař

Martin

 

13

 

Suomalainen

Tomi

 

86

 

Stephanie

Tomschitz

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Krejča

Jaroslav

 

14

 

Tauru

Jarkko

 

89

 

Romana

Gruber

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Vlnieška

Jan

 

15

 

Holmbäck

Jim

 

91

 

Isabella

Diem

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

Mikoláš

Miroslav

 

66

 

Pelttari

Teemu

 

93

 

Nausikaa

Decker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

Lintunen

Valtteri

 

95

 

Bilim

Haller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

 

Rautiainen

Sauli

 

97

 

Ullrike

Mayer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turkey

 

 

 

Norway

 

 

Italy

 

 

 

Finland

 

EGE UWR [TR]

 

 

Molde UVK [N]

 

 

Firs (f) [I]

 

 

Nasut [FIN]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

 

CİHAN

KİPER

 

1

 

Petteren

Bård Inge

 

 

Claudia

Ricci 

 

2

 

Jenni

Frondelius

 

 

TARKAN

LALELİ

 

3

 

Skarholm

Øystein

 

 

Federica

Montani 

 

3

 

Kira

Suomalainen

 

 

SEMİH

ÖZER

 

4

 

Bjørnerem

Even

 

 

Irene

Vicenzo 

 

4

 

Elina

Salmela

 

 

DENİZHAN

IĞDIR

 

6

 

Ulvestad

Jorgen Nyhus

 

4

 

Theresa

Plake

 

5

 

Saija

Jokinen

 

 

MEHMET

ALİ ÇAĞATAY ERGEN

7

 

Bjørnerem

Iver

 

 

Margherita

Luzzi

 

6

 

Heli

Koskinen

 

 

MERTER

COK

 

8

 

Nyhus

Øyvind

 

 

Laura

D'Andrea 

 

16

 

Julia

Seppen

 

 

İSMAİLCAN

CANÖZ

 

11

 

Heggdal

Jon Reidar

 

 

Federica

Ferruzzi

 

99

 

Ilona

Häsänen

 

 

MERT

KARAKOÇ

 

12

 

Mikkelsen

Mattis

 

 

Virginia

Pozzolo 

 

9

 

Sini

Korppi-Tommola

 

 

KADİR

CANÖZ

 

13

 

Strand

Geir Magne

 

14 

 

Lisa

Gheda 

 

10

 

Oona

Tuuri

 

 

HAKAN

TOĞAR

 

15

 

Skåre

Marius

 

15 

 

Nicole

Pelusio 

 

11

 

Mari

Pesola

 

 

YEKTA

GÜNGÖR

 

20

 

Dervisevic

Jasmin

 

22 

 

Daria

Khandzhi 

 

13

 

Nelly

Holmbäck

 

 

BİRAND

HACIMUSALAR

 

33

 

Nordal

Njål

 

28 

 

Lisa

Cresti 

 

14

 

Mira

Seppänen

 

 

FIRAT

KAVAK

 

77

 

Barsten

Matias

 

29 

 

Carlotta

Capecchi

 

7

 

Aleksandra

Björklund

 

 

AHMEY

ÇAĞLAR NAMDAR

87

 

Wahlby

Mattis

 

90 

 

Marta

Brogelli 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATEO

RODRIGEZ VANEGAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spain

 

 

 

Italy

 

 

 

Austria

 

 

Sweden

 

BCN (m) [E]

 

 

Firs(m) [I]

 

 

UWRC Wien (m) [A]

 

 

SDK Malmö Triton [S]

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

5

 

Betancur

Alejandro

 

2

 

GABRIELE

CHIANI

 

1

 

Otmar

Wendy

 

1

 

CARL

FALCK

42

 

Peiró

Robert

 

 

FERDINANDO

SCARANO 

 

3

 

Andreas

Tanzmann

 

14

 

Emanuel

Johansson

14

 

Jover

Pau

 

 

MICHELANGELO

BRUNI 

 

5

 

Matthias

Wurm

 

4

 

Alexander

Jordansson

11

 

Reyes

Kamilo

 

10 

 

GIOVANNI

AUTIERO

 

9

 

Juan Pablo

Erazo Barco

 

51

 

Ann-Sofie

Krakau

15

 

Santiveri

Carlos

 

13 

 

CARLO

CAVALIERE

 

15

 

Andreas

Schneiderbauer

 

10

 

Edvin

Mårtensson

8

 

Díaz

Maximiliano

 

14 

 

LUCA ROSSI

ROMANELLI

 

16

 

Michal

Lindner

 

2

 

Joakim

Nilsson

1

 

Rodríguez

Albert

 

17 

 

GIULIO

GIACHI

 

17

 

Marian

Babal

 

8

 

Milosz

Nilsson

4

 

Rigual

Ferran

 

22 

 

GUIDO

TONCELLI

 

18

 

Marcus

Wimmer

 

9

 

Mattias

Persson

9

 

Castro

José

 

25 

 

ANDREA

MENEGHIN

 

23

 

Andrej

Skotta

 

13

 

Stefan

Poldrugac

18

 

Milligan

John

 

33 

 

FABIO

NERI

 

31

 

Peter

Kalchgruber

 

6

 

Christopher

Suarez

7

 

Escobar

Luis Miguel

 

69 

 

ANDREA

PAGNI

 

47

 

Matthias

Neunteufel

 

12

 

Magni

Törnberg

21

 

Rovira

Magin

 

88 

 

ALESSANDRO

RUOCCO

 

57

 

Jan

Kindermann

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Sosa

Mariano

 

99 

 

GENNARO

PACELLI

 

87

 

Torsten

Lüdke

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

Rovira

Magin

 

88 

 

ALESSANDRO

RUOCCO

 

37

 

Denise

Schmutz

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Sosa

Mariano

 

99 

 

GENNARO

PACELLI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Villegas

Jairo