FI       IT      NO      DE    
Riihimäen Urheilusukeltajat Firenze Rugby Subacqueo [FIRS] Akkaren [f]   FS Duisburg 1920 e.V [f]  
m       m       f       f      
1   Leinonen Vertti 2   Gabriele Chiani 1   Selsjord Anne 3   Griebl Nadine
4   Jussila Samuli 3   Dario Baldi 2   Roaldsen Eirin 4   Rost Monika
5   Holmbäck Tom 5   Francesco Carabba 3   Røsok Dahl Stine 5   Böhm Heide
6   Laitonen Jaro 9   Michelangelo Bruni 4   Haaland Tove Margrethe 7   von Einem Katharina
7   Aalto Juho 12   Umberto Vacchelli 5   Lyssand Ylva 8   Szameitat Britta
8   Rantamäki Reijo 13   Carlo Cavaliere 6   Haugsvær Lisbeth 9   Schlue Marion
10   Härkönen Miika 17   Giulio Giachi 7   Detlie Berit 11   Roth Stephanie
12   Laitonen Jari 23   Samuele Mosci 8   Krefting Aud Ingrid 12   Nadolny Melanie
13   Suomalainen Tomi 25   Andrea Meneghin 9   Hurlen Kjellaug 14   Galia Ulla
14   Tauru Jarkko 32   Ludovico Vacchelli 10   Barsten Amanda 19   Schnell Sylvia
15   Holmbäck Jim 33   Fabio Neri 13   Skåre Cecilie 22   Niehaus Silvia
66   Pelttari Teemu 41   Antonio Lobaido 19   Hestangen Hilde 37   Wefers Nadja
80   Lintunen Valtteri 69   Andrea Pagni 25   Knutsen Lise 49   Oberle Lisa-Marie
91   Rautiainen Sauli 88   Alessandro Ruocco ##   Haugen Eli 76   Morawietz Lisa
96   Hirvonen Teemu                 84   Maigatter Sabine
SGP      DK      AT      SE    
FATUWR - Singapore   Flipper   UWRC Wien [f]   Black Mermaids [f]  
m       m       f       f      
1   Stanley Ng 1   Henrik Kaas 2   Lintorp Andrea 2   Lilja Kajsa
2   Zixiang Fu 4   Thor Lykke Funk 9   Janovsky Ullrike 3   Carlsson Linda
3   Samuel Wong 6   Søren Bache 18   Scheuer Sabrina 4   Hjelm Antonia
4   Aizad Hartono Shahari 7   Martin Bach Kjeldgaard 21   Wölzl Magdalena 5   Krakau Ann-Sofi
7   Shane Soo 9   Søren Nielsen 29   Bartenstein Sophie 6   Davidson Signe
8   Chia How Khee 10   Kim Isberg 36   Schwarz Elisabeth 9   Nilsson Sara
9   Marcus Chua 14   Mikkel Rasmussen 37   Schmutz Denise 13   Blomberg Saga
10   Kiat Han Kok 15   Bjørn B. Andersen 38   Weninger Julia 14   Strand Elin
13   Joel Chan 17   Philip Lauritzen 39   Eisenhut Karin 15   Isaksson Victoria
17   Sean Yap 20   Tim Jensen 44   Neunteufel Daniela 24   Nordström Jonna
88   Cumaran Kamalacumar 21   Jonas Funch Poulsen 52   Wihann Theresa 33   Eriksson Eva
        23   Ricard Lladó Grove 93   Decker Nausikaa 83   Lindström Erika
        25   Sigurd Greve Dideriksen 95   Erbas Bilim        
        28   Bastian Davidsen                
        31   Mick Stehen Nielsen                
 AT      NO      AU      CO    
UWRC Wien (m)   Akkaren   Victoria Seadragons [f]   Castores Club [f]  
m       m       f       f      
1   Schneiderbauer Andreas 2   Mellem Øyvind 4   Klein Tania 2   Sofía Ortiz García
2   Tanzmann Andreas 3   Eilertsen Fritz 5   Hartman Nathalie 3   Natalia Londoño Matta
3   Neunteufel Matthias 6   Håland Stian 9   Malek Sara 5   Tatiana Suarez Paez
4   Wurm Matthias 7   Larhammer Jakob 10   McCarthy Sarah 7   Liliana Pedraza Hernández
5   Wimmer Marcus 8   Blokkum Arild 11   Perdomo Lucero 8   Celina Gaitán Maldonado
6   Marecek Peter 10   Martinsen Andre 14   Martinez Jenny 9   Sandra Mutis Ospino
7   Erazo Juan 11   Stang Bunæs Marius 20   Mascarenhas Yvette 10   Mayerly Gómez Torres
8   Pont Ulrich 12   Lillevik Trond Helge 21   Green Emma 14   Carolina Correa Rengifo
9   Weißenböck Boris 13   Kahn Jakob 29   Pennanen Sonja 16   Erika Monsalve Polanco
10   Wiesner Jan-Ove 14   Walderhaug Haakon 30   Alisha Fong 22   Alejandra Ruiz Sanabria
11   Kalchgruber Peter 15   Maastad Erik 39   Rocuet Claire 23   Claudia Currea Cárdenas
12   Kindermann Jan 22   Sogge Nicolas 52   Salazar Manuela 31   Maiderlyn Gómez Riera
13   Lüdke Torsten 29   Schafer Kristian 58   Solano Nathalie 35   Mariana Rojas Zambrano
14   Landl Balduin 98   Eammano Manakon 88   Lamande Sophie 64   Natali Duque Alzate
15   Denk Thomas 99   Fredriksen Joakim                
 DE      SE     SGP      ES    
Bamberg   Malmö Triton   FATUWR - Singapore [f]   Pirañas Peñafiel [f]  
m       m       f       f      
1   Hofmann Veit 1   Carl Falck 1   Nurul Fatin Binte Rosli 1   Peña Carmen
2   Hofmann Hannes 2   Marcus Bengtsson 3   Cheng (Mia) Cheng 2   Alonso Rocío
4   Tadda Lukas 3   Mattias Levin Persson 4   Rei-En Tang 3   Arconada Irene
5   Neumüller Klemens 4   Andreas Bergenholtz 5   Alice Chong 4   Vargas Carolina
6   Treiber Hannes 5   Peter Blomberg 6   Kajsa Engblom 5   Novo Andrea
7   Behringer Markus 7   Johan Fernlund 7   Helena See 6   Lera Elena
9   Füßmann Ardan 8   Ulf Ridell 10   Genevieve Yeo 7   Sambo Laura
11   Lange Sebastian 10   Edvin Mårtensson 11   Dawn Ng 8   Velázquez Sara
12   Tadda Niklas 11   Simon Jobs 12   Annabel Tan 9   Vallejo Laura
13   Toth Geza 12   Anders Osbeck 15   Hitomi Iitsuka 10   Herrero Luisa María
14   Nosseir Michael 13   Stefan Poldrugac 19   Michaela Wuerbel 11   Rubiales Mariola
15   Weißenberger Andreas 14   Emanuel Johansson 22   Jacqueline Ong 12   Sánchez Elisa
23   Csanyi Bela 19   Olof Bertilsson         13   López Nagore
30   Hornung Sebastian 30   Christoffer Banheden         14   Vázquez Laura
87   Hofmann Jan 89   Jens Westerlin         15   Navarro Montserrat
 AU     USA      DK     USA    
UNSW Whales   Boston Narwhals   Amager UV [f]   East Haven Makos [f]  
m       m       f       f      
7   Kilpatrick Steve 2   Galeano Tomas 2   Jensen Pernille Linnert 1   Bedoya Laura
8   Andras Klima 4   Madden Diana 6   Hansen Maj Lindberg 4   Bedoya Isabela
13   Solibakke Per 5   Picot-McGrath Laurie 11   Heidam Marianne 6   Hernandez Samantha
15   Coumbis Nick 6   Burke Timmy 18   Frandsen Anna Kjelstrup 8   Bedoya Daniela
17   Court Bennett Riley 8   Sibley Sid 88   Iversen Dina 13   Samaiengo Natasha
28   Vasquez Giraldo Sebastian 10   Skinner Tommy 90   List Laila 14   Carmona Charlene
22   Inchley Adam 13   Mundt Filip 93   Øyan Ida Vestergaard 16   Granda Ashley
24   Garcia Gomez Oscar 15   Durham Christian 96   Lundius Marie Christine 18   Basil Toni Marie
31   Serna Diaz Gonzalo 17   Gomes Joseph         20   Prieto Helena
33   Philip Scott 19   Galeano Mateo         21   Heidtman Mary Luz
50   Hartill Jason 20   Forest Kim         24   Carmona Alejandra
55   Maslen Ben 22   Picot Andrea         28   Rivadeniera Mabel
69   Colorado Hoyos Juan Camilo 30   Enamorado Jonathan         66   Kremer Julia
97   Lenz Jannik 31   Picot Mike         70   Martinez Angela
99   Drewitt Smith Nicholas 99   Stevens Jon         72   Paulovske Jessenia
 CO      ES       IT      CH    
Orcas     Pirañas Peñafiel   Firenze Rugby Subacqueo [FIRS] [f] Helvetia [f]  
m       m       f       f      
1   FEDERICO LONDOÑO 1   Vázquez Jorge 2   Anita Righi 2   Sandra Vogel
2   JORGE FRANCO 2   De Diego Alberto 3   Vicenzo Vicenzo 6   Simone Büchler 
4   DANIEL ARIAS 3   Del Pozo Álvaro 5   Luzzi Luzzi 10   Judith Buchli
6   JAVIER PEREA 4   Cid José Ramón 8   Willie Willie 17   Anna Suetinova
7   MANUEL CELIS 5   Sambo Alessandro 10   Anichini Anichini 22   Ellen Reift
11   SAMUEL GAVIRIA 6   Ruiz Pablo 10   Ricci Ricci 24   Helena Hejj
14   ALEJANDRO OVIEDO 7   Frutos José Manuel 12   Weiss Weiss 33   Tamara Cavelti
24   CAMILO DIAZ 8   Sambo Laura 22   Weberhofer Weberhofer 42   Kathrin Heierli
26   SEBASTIAN LONDOÑO 9   Alonso Rubén 25   Pavoni Pavoni 87   Isabel Morgenstern
32   SEBASTIAN OCHOA 10   Alonso Isaac 28   Cresti Cresti        
37   DIEGO GOMEZ 11   Vallejo Laura 29   Capecchi Capecchi        
88   PABLO CASTRILLON 12   Alonso Daniel 44   Pelusio Pelusio        
90   REMBER CAMARGO 13   Montserrat Navarro 86   Tomschitz Tomschitz        
99   JUAN JOSE LAVERDE 14   Vargas Carolina 90   Brogelli Brogelli        
        18   Sánchez Francisco Celso 91   Diem Diem        
 CZ      TR      CH    
PF České Budějovice   Deniz Yildizlari SK   USZ Zürich  
m       m       m      
5   Vlnieška Jan     HAKAN TOĞAR 3   Vetter Marcel
11   Krejča Jaroslav     EKİN KOÇ 5   Anner Christian
13   Tesař Martin     KEREM DEMİR 7   Dufour Mathias
15   Krejča Pavel     OZAN ÖZDEMİR 10   Püschel Hannes
21   Toul Filip     BERKAN MERT SÜRÜCÜOĞLU 13   Wörnle Martin
23   Vymyslický Tomᚠ    İLKAN GÖKALP 18   Müller Michael
31   Bowyer Matt     ONUR CEYLAN 24   Peter Dominik
44   Rys Tomᚠ    UĞUR CEYLAN 43   Oroczko Ksawery
47   Velda Jakub     FATİH AZRAK 54   Bill Walter
55   Peterka Aleš     KAAN BAKIRCIOĞLU 73   Jussen Daniel
58   MikolᚠMiroslav     CAN BOZKURT 84   Trettin Frank
59   Filistein Jakub     ÜMİT FİLİZ 88   Heusser Sebastian
65   Mecko Jozef