FIN     DE     DK     ES    
Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (HäSu) TSV Malsch   Amager UV-Rugby Klub   Barcelona Rugby Subaquatic (BCN)
m       m       f       f      
4   Marttila Jussi   A 1   Heckrath Markus 2   Linnert Jensen Pernille 3   Santamaria Elia
6   Pykälistö Janne 2   Büchner Sascha 6   Lindberg Hansen Maj 6   Peiro Aida
7   Riikonen Riku 4   Schottmüller Martin 11   Heidam Marianne 7   Moreno Paula
8   Enberg Marko 5   Dingel Jens 25   Press Wegeberg Johanne 11   Villalba Carolina
9   Hovikorpi Jari 6   Dahringer Georg 88   Iversen Dina 12   Andres Elisenda
10   Riikonen Rami  C 8   Schier Jürgen 90   List Laila 14   Galano Carla
12   Salonen Janne 9   Förschler Christian 95   Rudfeld Mille 17   Techert Carina
13   Salonen Antti 10   Schottmüller Jochen 96   Christine Lundius Marie 20   Balcazar Iris
14   Luukko Heikki 11   Visel Michael         21   Pozo Mar
23   Krylov Viktor 13   Staubach Christian         23   Miranda Silvia
33   Pryazhnikov Alexey  14   Prowald Christian         55   Garcia Alicia
60   Boyko Juri 15   Wicht Alexander         77   De Gregorio Ines
66   Björk Kaj 16   Visel Florian         83   Bautista Giovanna
79   Luukko Aku 23   Laible Collin                
95   Vaahtera Antti 24   Otten Matthias                
AUS     CZ       NO     AT      
Unidive Gauls   PF České Budějovice   Akkaren [f]   UWRC Wien  
m       m       f       f      
1   Freydick Corrales 5   Vlnieška Jan         9   Janovsky Ullrike
3   Hannah Barrenguer 7   Rottner Filip 2   Bratteteig Mari 18   Scheuer Sabrina
7   Ricardo Iriarte 11   Krejča Jaroslav 3   Røsok Dahl Stine 23   Wölzl Magdalena
8   Jake Williams 13   Tesař Martin 4   Håland Tove Margrethe 26   Hayes Jacqueline
10   David Torres 23   Vymyslický Tomᚠ6   Haugsvær Lisbeth 29   Bartenstein Sophie
11   Daniel Lopez 26   Čížek Jakub 7   Detlie Berit 32   Popp Stephanie
14   Nicholas Leahey 31   Toul Filip         36   Schwarz Elisabeth
17   Jared Carnie 44   Rys Tomᚠ9   Hurlen Kjellaug 37   Schmutz Denise
18   Victor Gabillon 47   Velda Jakub 13   Skåre Cecilie 44   Neunteufel Daniela
19   Rob Patterson 55   Peterka "C" Aleš 15   Krefting Aud Ingrid 52   Wihann Theresa
20   Luke Jacovides 57   Flosman Pavel 16   Roaldsen Eirin 64   Neuberger Doris
24   Lobezno Meneses 59   Filistein Jakub 17   Haugen Eli 70   Spöttl Monika
40   John Phillips 65   Mecko Jozef 19   Hestangen Hilde 77   Führer Sabine
44   Jodie Wilson         20   Nergaard Kristine 93   Decker Nausikaa
88   Benjamin Wang         25   Knutsen Lise        
ES     AT       IT       USA    
Barcelona Rugby Subaquatic (BCN) UWRC Wien   FIRS [f]   Connecticut Makos  
m       m       f       f      
1   Rodriguez Albert 3   Kindermann Jan 2   Anita Righi 1   Laura Sofia Bedoya
3   De Abreu 3   Tanzmann Andreas 3   Irene Vicenzo 2   Maria Jose Abril
4   Rigual Ferran 5   Artner Akos 5   Elena Rosato 4   Isabela Bedoya
5   Betancur Alejandro 7   Marecek Peter 6   Virginia Pozzolo 6   Samantha Hernandez
7   Arteaga Leonardo 8   Wiesner Jan-Ove 7   Thea Karin Skylstad 8   Daniela Bedoya
9   Gaitan Camilo 9   Juffmann Thomas 10   Valentina Anichini 13   Natasha Samaniego
11   Reyes Kamilo Luis 10   Pont Ulrich 11   Claudia Ricci 20   Helena Prieto
13   Gomez Jorge 11   Neunteufel Matthias 12   Christina Giamaili 24   Alejandra Carmona
15   Santiveri Carlos 12   Pell Andreas 13   Lucia Alessandrini 28   Mabel Rivadeneira Dominguez
17   Filter Joel 13   Kalchgruber Peter 16   Christina Maria Papadopoulou 32   Marylin Cardenas
21   Rovira Magí 14   Denk Thomas 21   Stefania Kogka 37   Jovana Reinoso
23   Garcia Daniel 15   Schneiderbauer Andreas 29   Myrto Apostolidi 16   Ashley Granda
24   Gonzalez Victor 18   Wimmer Marcus 41   Eleonora Iaccheri        
69   Hernandez Juan 19   Landl Balduin                
81   Bustamante Alexis 20   Torsten Lüdke                
IT       USA     CH     CO    
FIRS [m]   Boston Narwhals   Helvetia   Orcas [f]  
m       m       f              
2   Gabriele Chiani 2   Galeano Tomas 5   Merkle Cecily 2   MANUELA GONZALEZ
7   Ferdinando Scarano 5   Stone Joshua 6   Hurtado Quiceno Andrea Vanessa 7   DANIELA MARIN
12   Ludovico Vacchelli 6   Burke Timmy 7   Hejj Helena 10   LILIANA DIAZ
21   Mattia Garaffa 8   Sibley Sid 9   Kaiser Jrene 12   SOFIA ARANGO
23   Samuele Mosci 10   Skinner Tommy 10   Buchli Judith 15   MARGARITA GARCIA
25   Andrea Meneghin 11   Donovan Katie 12   Vigen Oda 17   CLAUDIA ECHEVERRI
26   Umberto Vacchelli 12   Theriault Jay 14   Büchler Simone 19   ANGELICA MIRANDA
41   Antonio Lo Baido 15   Durham Christian 17   Suetinova Anna 21   SILVIA LOPEZ
69   Andrea Pagni 17   Gomes Joseph 21   Ragossnig Mirjam 26   MANUELA TORRES
77   Simone Pazzi 19   Galeano Mateo 22   Reift Ellen 28   MARIA CAMILA HENAO
        31   Picot Mike 33   Cavelti Tamara 72   MARIANA CASTAÑO
        66   Schnorr Jan 42   Heierli Kathrin 88   CAROLINA ZULETA
        99   Stevens Jon 46   Fuchs Mirjam        
                81   Morgenstern Isabel        
                               
NO     FRA     DE     SE    
Molde UVK   Frogs Bordeaux   UC Langen   Black Mermaids  
m       m       f       f      
1   Pettersen Bård Inge     Amiell Bertrand 2   Weißmann Mara 2   Lilja Kajsa
2   Larhammer Jakob     Olivier Jean 3   Lepper Simone 3   Carlsson Linda
4   Bjørnerem Even     De Chaumont Anaïs 4   Olt Anna 4   Hjelm Antonia
5   Søvik Even     Siffert Baptiste 6   Nusser Stefanie 6   Davidson Signe
6   Ulvestad Jørgen     Chardard Laurent 7   Franke Kathi 13   Blomberg Saga
7   Bjørnerem Iver     Bennet Julien 8   Reichhuber Heike 14   Strand Elin
8   Nyhus Øyvind     Gérard Marc 9   Petra Köppen 15   Isaksson Victoria
9   Solibakke Per     De Leon Oscar 11   Osswaldt Janine 33   Eriksson Eva
10   Barsten Matias     Guéguin Tugdual 12   Spallek Ria 83   Lindström Erika
13   Strand Geir Magne     Fredou Lukas 14   Ettinger Julia 99   Price Mhairi
17   Søvik Leif     Lenerand Lucien 15   Vehlow Kati        
24   Hansen Hermann Ueland     Pellerin Mathis 16   Olt Vanja        
33   Nordal Njål     Sommer Thomas 18   Rusche Anntin        
                19   Janko Maren        
                27   Rossmann Maike        
CH     CO     TR      
USZ Zürich   Orcas [m]   Ege University  
m       m       m      
2   Püschel Hannes 1   FEDERICO LONDOÑO 1   SEMIH ÖZER
3   Vetter Marcel 2   JORGE FRANCO 2   CEYLAN ONUR
4   Bouraoui Anouar 4   DANIEL ARIAS 4   ÖZDEMİR OZAN
5   Anner Christian 6   JAVIER PEREA 5   BAKIRCIOGLU KAAN
7   Dufour Mathias 7   MANUEL CELIS 6   CEYLAN UGUR
9   Schürmann Patrick 8   PABLO CASTRILLON 7   DEMİR KEREM
13   Wörnle Martin 10   SIMON DIAZ 8   KARAKOC MERT
15   de Bruijn Niels 11   SAMUEL GAVIRIA 9   FİLİZ ÜMİT
17   Dräxler Marc 14   ALEJANDRO OVIEDO 10   TOGAR HAKAN
18   Müller Michael 24   CAMILO DIAZ 13   FATIH AZRAK
24   Peter Dominik 32   SEBASTIAN OCHOA 12   KOC EKIN
43   Oroczko Ksawery 37   DIEGO GOMEZ 15   SUZAN KAYA
54   Bill Walter 90   REMBER CAMARGO 17   OZGONUL LEVENT
73   Jussen Daniel 99   JUAN JOSE LAVERDE 77   GOKALP ILKAN
84   Trettin Frank         99   SURUCUOGLU BERKAN MERT