AU     AT       AU     CO    
UNSW Whales male/mixed UWRC Wien m male/mixed Victoria Seadragons female ORCAS f female
                               
4   Emmanuel Zapata 4   Gregor Dersch 5   Nathalie Hartman 1   Vanessa Buitrago
8   Andras Klima 5   Jan-Ove Wiesner 8   Claire Roucet 6   Annie Gallego
9   Carlos Ledezma 6   Balduin Landl 10   Sarah Mccarthy 7   Maria Fernanda Herrera
15   Nick Coumbis 7   Peter Marecek 11   Lucero Perdomo 8   Sofia Vela
17   Riley Court-Bennett 10   Torsten Lüdke 12   Hannah Goodison 9   Marta Aristizabal
20   Sebastian Riorden 11   Matthias Neunteufel 21   Emma Green 10   Liliana Diaz
24   Oscar Garcia 12   Heinz Frühwirth 24   Vanessa Lopez 11   Manuela Torres
28   Sebastian Vasquez 13   Peter Kalchgruber 25   Jasmine Lee 13   Claudia Saldarriaga
31   Gonzalo Serna 14   Thomas Denk 30   Alisha Fong 15   Margarita Garcia
50   Jason Hartill 15   Andreas Schneiderbauer 38   Jeniffer Acosta 19   Angelica Miranda
55   Ben Maslen 16   Ákos Artner 42   Romy Keppel 21   Silvia Lopez
68   Lucas Tamayo 17   Mehmed Gözel 58   Nathalie Solano 24   Estefania Londoño
88   Andrew Grove 19   Thomas Juffmann 77   Andrea Castano 28   Maria Camila Henao
95   Aaron Puckeridge 20   Matthias Wurm 88   Sophie Lamande 72   Mariana Castaño
99   Nicolas Castellanos 21   Andreas Pell 95   Candice Mulcahy 99   Valentina Pelaez
CO     CZ       DK     DE    
Orcas m male/mixed Triton Beroun male/mixed Amager UVR female UC Langen female
                               
1   Federico Londoño 1   Jan Rejda 2   Pernille Linnert Jensen 2   Mara Weißmann
2   Jorge Franco 2   Pavel Havranek 4   Dina Iversen 3   Simone Lepper
4   Daniel Arias 3   Jan Dopirak 6   Maj Lindberg Hansen 6   Stefanie Nusser
6   Javier Perea 4   Jan Kalista 10   Johanne Press Wegeberg 7   Kathi Franke
7   Manuel Celis 5   Leos Hron 11   Marianne Heidam 8   Maren Janko
10   Simon Diaz 6   Lukas Fucik 16   Klara Tetzschner Madsen 9   Petra Köppen
11   Samuel Gaviria 7   Marek Jesensky 19   Nadia Skyggelund 10   Laura Büchner
14   Alejandro Oviedo 8   Jan Soukup 24   Laura Sofie Jørgensen 12   Ria Spallek
32   Sebastian Ochoa 9   Jan Petran 79   Sini Korppi-Tommola 13   Janine Oßwald
37   Diego Gomez 10   Vladimir Soukup 95   Mille Rudfeld 14   Anne Reh
88   Pablo Castrillon 11   Karel Endrst 96   Marie Christine Lundius 15   Kati Vehlow
90   Rember Camargo 12   Kamil Bures         18   Ann-Kristin Rusche
99   Juan Jose Laverde 13   Robert Polak         23   Julia Möst
        14   Josef Benes         27   Maike Rossmann
        15   Filip Pekarek         99   Alicia Roeth
DK     FI       IT       NO    
Aqua Quick   HäSu   male/mixed FIRSALIS female Akkaren SDK female
                               
3   Victor Jastrup Lanng 5   Tom Holmbäck 2   Christina Giamali 2   Mari Bratteteig
5   Jacob Nedergaard 7   Riku Riikonen 5   Margherita Luzzi 3   Stine Røsok Dahl
7   Andreas Wielandt 8   Marko Enberg 6   Virginia Pozzolo 4   Tove Håland
8   Jacob Juhler 9   Jari Hovikorpi 7   Federica Ferruzzi 6   Lisbeth Haugsvær
9   Per Kenneth Mortensen 10   Rami Riikonen 8   Clotilde Vacchelli 7   Berit Detlie
16   Kim Tonsberg Kristensen 12   Janne Salonen 10   Valentina Anichini 8   Hedda Døli
17   Michael Madsen 13   Antti Salonen 12   Johanna vargas 9   Kjellaug Hurlen
21   Alec McCollin 14   Heikki Luukko 13   Angelica McGlynn 10   Amanda Barsten
23   Klaus Eriksen 15   Jim Holmbäck 21   Stefania Kogka 15   Aud Ingrid Krefting
44   Flemming Schiødt 17   Juho Aalto 25   Elena Rosato 17   Eli Haugen
48   Frederik Vestergaard Sørensen 33   Tomi Suomalainen 27   Silvia Buzzi Ferraris 19   Hilde Hestangen
83   Tue Gadegaard Vellev 79   Aku Luukko 71   Kalindi Fonda 21   Kristine Nergaard
86   Søren Stulius Thuesen 80   Valtteri Lintunen         22   Tuva Edvardsen
96   Emil Thulstrup 95   Antti Vaahtera         23   Susanne Edvardsen
99   Lucas Pedersen 98   Reijo Rantamäki         26   Melina Muehlenpfordt
DE     IT       AT       ES    
TSV Malsch male/mixed FIRS   male/mixed UWRC Wien f female BCN f   female
                               
1   Heckrath Markus 2   Gabriele Chiani 9   Ullrike Janovsky 3   Elia Santamaria Pueyo
2   Büchner Sascha 7   Ferdinando Scarano 16   Isa Schmiedbauer 5   Gedvyde Petkeviciute
4   Schottmüller Martin 8   Ludovico Vacchelli 18   Sabrina Scheuer 6   Gabriela Moreno
5   Dingel Jens 9   Michelangelo Bruni 26   Jacqui Hayes 7   Paula Moreno
6   Dahringer Georg 11   Francesco Bruni 29   Sophie Bartenstein 8   Lina Bautista
8   Schier Jürgen 12   Umberto Vacchelli 36   Elisabeth Schwarz 11   Carolina Villalba Boque
9   Förschler Christian 13   Paolo Battoccolo 37   Denise Schmutz 12   Camila Aponte
10   Schottmüller Jochen 15   Mirco Marchetti 44   Daniela Neunteufel 14   Carla Galano Solana
11   Visel Michael 17   Giulio Giachi 47   Mara Vogler 17   Carina Techert
13   Staubach Christian 23   Nicolò Mosci 52   Theresa Wihann 20   Iris Balcázar Castell
14   Prowald Christian 25   Andrea Meneghin 59   Darja Rohden 21   Mar Pozo Ledesma
16   Hettinger Darius 27   Samuele Mosci 64   Doris Neuberger 23   Sílvia Miranda Arana
18   Laible Collin 41   Antonio Lo Baido 70   Monika Spöttl 64   Marta De La Bercianos Salud
23   Otten Matthias 69   Andrea Pagni 93   Nausikaa Decker 77   Inés De Gregorio Ciudad
26   Theurer Tim 77   Simone Pazzi 95   Bilim Erbas 83   Giovanna Bautista
LU       NO     SE     CH    
UWR Luxembourg male/mixed Molde UVK male/mixed Isbjörnarna female Helvetia female
                               
1   Bob Grün 1   Bård Inge Pettersen 1   Wilma Tien 2   Sandra Vogel
2   Antoine Conrad 2   Jakob Larhammer 2   Nina Berggren 3   Rachel Mcleod
3   Felix Benedikt 4   Even Bjørnerem 5   Ida Gustafsson 10   Judith Buchli
9   Ben Greisen 5   Even Søvik 6   Therese Blennert 12   Oda Vigen
12   Stephan Getzlaff 6   Jørgen Nyhus Ulvestad 7   Märta Hansson Levin 14   Simone Büchler
13   Ulf Siems 8   Øyvind Nyhus 8   Caroline Åhman 15   Veronika Senn
15   Luc Weydert 9   Jørund Dahle 9   Levina Johansson 21   Mirjam Ragossnig
16   Nils Stiller 11   Jon Reidar Heggdal 10   Sofie Öberg 22   Ellen Reift
23   Bastian Vomhof 12   Mattis Mikkelsen 12   Felicia Johnsson 42   Kathrin Heierli
24   Maxime Kauff 17   Leif Søvik 13   Elin Hoas 46   Mirjam Fuchs
33   Gilles Grün 25   Lise Knutsen 28   Agnes Hoas 47   Christina Arioli
44   Bruno Andrino 33   Njål Nordal 61   Elin Dovervik 55   Cecily Merkle
55   Christian Simon 69   Thor Lykke Funck 92   Meja Lundin 81   Isa Morgenstern
64   David Tron 87   Marie Jeanette Outzen 98   Jessica Borgström Mellergård 99   Debora Morgenstern
97   Johannes Bröhl 92   Kristian Hjelseth                
ES     SE     US    
BCN m male/mixed Uddevalla UVR male/mixed NJ Hammerheads female 23.11.2022 17:45
                       
1   Albert Rodríguez 1   Victor Caldarulo 3   Jessica Alvarez
3   Luis De Abreu 2   Joakim Rochford 4   Alvarez Alvarez
5   Alejandro Betancur 5   Emil Haugen 6   Laverde Laverde
6   Saul Quintero 8   Anton Sagström 10   Cifuentes Cifuentes
7   Leonardo Arteaga 11   Tomas Lyckberg 11   Gomez Gomez
15   Carlos Santiveri 12   Peter Setterberg 20   Jaramillo Jaramillo
17   Joel Filter 15   Henrik Lundh 24   Arenas Arenas
18   John Milligan 27   Emanuel Johansson 27   Franco Franco
19   Jose Castro 29   Patrick Nilsson 28   Gomez Gomez
22   Andreu De Paco 31   Erik Sörstadius 29   Cardona Cardona
23   Daniel Garcia 40   Johan Aronsson 44   Ramirez Ramirez
27   Jorge Gomez 76   Henrik Waldäng 48   Rendon Rendon
69   Juan Hernández 83   Gustaf Cavallin 58   Rodriguez Rodriguez
81   Alexis Bustamante 89   Jens Westerlin 99   Castano Castano
        96   Joel Forsberg        
CH     US     canceled TR  
USZ Zürich male/mixed NUWR Sea Lions male/mixed ################ canceled
                       
3   Marcel Piccolo Vetter 5   William  Alvarez Boris 0   Alejandro Navia Alvarez
7   Mathias Dufour 7   Krzysztof  Barczynski 0   Ugur Ceylan
13   Martin Wörnle 8   Juan Rodriguez  Obando 0   Cihan Kiper
43   Ksawery Oroczko 13   Rovier  Mosquera 0   Onur Ceylan
67   Simon Hostettler 14   Reuben  Hernadez 0   Kaan Bakircioglu
73   Daniel Jussen 15   Bryan  Mosquera 0   Juan Manuel Suarez Escobar
95   Ruben Oliveira Rodrigues 26   John  Barahona Castaneda 0   Hector Hose Suarez Escobar
0   Ferran Rigual 27   Daniel  Cabrera 0   Mert Karakoç
        47   CY  Borg 0   Mateo Rodriguez Vanegas
        69   Juan  Colorado 0   Hakan Togar
        92   Daniel Brian  Rivera 0   Victor Krylov
        97   Andres  Leal Guato 0   Ekin Koç
        98   Daniel  Lopez 0   Fatih Azrak
        99   Andres  Toro Cortes 0   Sergey Leonov
                0   Lurii Boiko