CCLogound-hintergrund-2017-Kopie3
2017
2016
  Home     Teamlists 2018     2017     2016     2015     2014     2013 

Germany

 

 

Swisse

 

 

Germany

 

 

Spain

 

 

Bamberg

 

 

USZ Zürich

 

 

SG Stuttgart/Weinheim

 

 

Oso Madrid Rugby-Sub

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

7

 

Behringer

Markus

 

15

 

de Bruijn

Niels

 

10

 

Ringelmann

Tanja

 

1

 

Isabel

González

23

 

Csanyi

Bela

 

4

 

Bouraoui

Anouar

 

13

 

Pavlovic

Regina

 

2

 

Blanca

Fernández de Córdoba

9

 

Füßmann

Ardan

 

48

 

Trettin

Frank

 

1

 

Brendle

Kerstin

 

3

 

Elia

Santamaría

2

 

Hofmann

Hannes

 

5

 

Anner

Christian "Hitsch"

 

 

 

Hoßfeld

Graziella

 

4

 

Carolina

Vargas

87

 

Hofmann

Jan

 

14

 

Corleto

Michele

 

 

 

Steins

Carina

 

5

 

Tatiana

Arias

1

 

Hofmann

Veit

 

3

 

Vetter

Marcel "piccolo"

 

 

 

Fuchs

Kathrin

 

6

 

Irene

García

11

 

Lange

Sebastian

 

12

 

Orava

Vit

 

 

 

Lang

Marga

 

7

 

Fátima

Santano

14

 

Nosseir

Michael

 

93

 

Malka

Yakir

 

 

 

Mechler

Melanie

 

8

 

Lina

Bautista

21

 

Wolf

Daniel

 

 

 

Püschel

Hannes

 

 

 

Koppenborg

Andrea

 

9

 

 

 

4

 

Tadda

Lukas

 

7

 

Dufour

Mathias

 

2

 

Grumaz

Silke

 

10

 

Esther ( C )

Pariente

12

 

Tadda

Niklas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Förster

Franziska

 

11

 

 

 

13

 

Toth

Geza

 

 

 

Schürmann

Patrick

 

6

 

Nusser

Stefanie

 

12

 

Claudia

Holgueras

10

 

Walcher

Felix

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

 

Decker

Maren

 

13

 

Diana

Cardona

77

 

Walcher

Moritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Gonzales

Paula

 

14

 

Ana

Ramirez

15

 

Weißenberger

Andreas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pflüger

Melina

 

15

 

Giovanna

Bautista

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Austria

 

 

USA

 

 

 

Norway

 

 

Finland

 

UWRC-Wien (m)

 

 

New Jersey Hammerheads

 

 

NTNUI-DG

 

 

Nasut

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

1

 

Wendy

Otmar

 

1

 

Echeverry

Jose

 

1

 

Skylstad

Thea

 

2

 

Hyvärinen

Jenni

3

 

Tanzmann

Andreas

 

3

 

Mosquera

Rovier Sr.

 

2

 

Smith

Indina

 

3

 

Suomalainen

Kira

5

 

Wurm

Matthias

 

4

 

Bermudez

Johan

 

3

 

Sandbu

Marte

 

4

 

Salmela

Elina

7

 

Wanko

Raphael

 

7

 

Mosquera

Bryan

 

4

 

Knutsen

Lise

 

5

 

Jokinen

Saija

8

 

Wimmer

Marcus

 

8

 

Castro

Giancarlo

 

5

 

Roaldsen

Eirin

 

6

 

Koskinen

Heli

14

 

Denk

Thomas

 

10

 

Pinzon

Rolexi

 

7

 

Skĺre

Cecilie

 

7

 

Tuovinen

Jasmin

15

 

Schneiderbauer

Andreas

 

13

 

Naujoks

Daniel

 

8

 

Moe Nes

Anne Marte

 

8

 

Rönkkö

Sarianna

23

 

Schenkeli

Thomas

 

14

 

Maya

Oscar

 

9

 

Barnĺs

Kristin

 

9

 

Weckman

Hanna

30

 

Juffmann

Andreas

 

16

 

Breitenbach

Adrian

 

10

 

Barsten

Amanda

 

10

 

Tuuri

Oona

31

 

Kalchgruber

Peter

 

23

 

Mosquera

Rovier Jr.

 

11

 

Korsbrekke

Siri

 

11

 

Pesola

Mari

47

 

Neunteufel

Matthias

 

24

 

Dunkinson

Andrew

 

12

 

Hanto

Vigdis

 

12

 

Ilksöz

Seda

77

 

Wanko

Daniel

 

25

 

Lopez

David

 

13

 

Solibakke

Gerd Anne

 

13

 

Holmbäck

Nelly

87

 

Lüdke

Torsten

 

73

 

Galeano

Mateo

 

14

 

Sinclair

Galina

 

15

 

Kleemola

Mirva

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

Jimenez

Francisco

 

15

 

Rash Moyo

Kathrine

 

44

 

Sten

Ulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turkey

 

 

 

Norway

 

 

Czech

 

 

 

Colombia

 

EGE Üniversitesi

 

 

Molde UVK

 

 

UWR Volans CZ

 

 

Orcas (f)

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

1

 

Uğur

CEYLAN

 

1

 

Bĺrd

Inge Petterson

 

 

 

Behalova

Hana

 

13

 

CLAUDIA

SALDARRIAGA

2

 

Onur

CEYLAN

 

3

 

Řystein

Skarholm

 

 

 

Halova

Barbora

 

3

 

ISABEL

GUERRERO

3

 

İlkan

GÖKALP

 

4

 

Even

Bjřrnerem

 

 

 

Gruntova

Daniela

 

8

 

CAROLINA

OSORIO

4

 

Artun Cansın

ÖRS

 

5

 

Petter

Sřvik

 

 

 

Hladikova

Radka

 

12

 

TANIA

RIVERO

5

 

Kaan

BAKIRCIOĞLU

 

6

 

Jřrgen

Nyhus Ulvestad

 

 

 

Novotna

Zuzana

 

19

 

ANGELICA

MIRANDA

6

 

Samet

YILDIRIM

 

7

 

Iver

Bjřrnerem

 

 

 

Pardubova

Zuzana

 

21

 

SILVIA

LOPEZ

7

 

Melih

CUMBUL

 

8

 

Řyvind

Nyhus

 

 

 

Pakostova

Vera

 

29

 

LAURA

GIRALDO

8

 

Ahmet Yakup

CUMBUL

 

2

 

Jacob

Larhammer

 

 

 

Hronova

Eva

 

4

 

NEARIS

VERGARA

9

 

Ümit

FİLİZ

 

10

 

Aadne

Pettersen

 

 

 

Jirsova

Dagmar

 

10

 

LILIANA

DIAZ

10

 

Orcan Yüksel

YIKGEÇ

 

11

 

Jon

Reidar Heggdal

 

 

 

Mocova

Nina

 

6

 

SANDRA

GAVIRIA

11

 

Semih

ÖZER

 

12

 

Ingar

Flř Olsvik

 

 

 

Vaskova

Martina

 

1

 

ESTEFANIA

VASQUEZ

12

 

Yiğit

AKÇEBOL

 

13

 

Geir

Magne Strand

 

 

 

Zakovska

Karolina

 

14

 

LINA

ARANZALES

13

 

Haluk

ÖKTEM

 

15

 

Marius

Skĺre

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

JENNY

ARISTIZABAL

14

 

Kaya

SUZAN

 

20

 

Jasmin

Dervicevich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Tarık

EGİNÇ

 

16

 

Henrik

Lundgren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colombia

 

 

Sweden

 

 

Sweden

 

 

Russia

 

 

Orcas (m)

 

 

SDK Malmö Triton

 

 

Black Mermaids

 

 

Aquanavt (f)

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

3

 

MATEO

POSADA

 

 

 

Jobs

Simon

 

13

 

Saga

Blomberg

 

23

 

DEMIDOVA

ANASTASIIA

14

 

ALEJANDRO

OVIEDO

 

 

 

Blomberg

Peter

 

12

 

Linda

Carlsson

 

20

 

FEDKINA

GALINA

15

 

JUAN CAMILO

MADRIGAL

 

 

 

Suarez

Christopher

 

7

 

Annelie

Sundbergh

 

22

 

KHANDZHI

DARIA

18

 

WILSON

RUIZ

 

 

 

Ridell

Ulf

 

2

 

Jenny

Axen Mĺrtensson

 

15

 

KOLESNIKOVA

ANASTASIIA

37

 

DIEGO

GOMEZ

 

 

 

Wahlby

Mattis

 

11

 

Madeleine

Bengtsson

 

27

 

KRASILNIKOVA

ELENA

51

 

JUAN FELIPE

RIVERA

 

 

 

Persson

Jörgen

 

10

 

Antonia

Hjelm

 

41

 

KRIAKVINA

ALEKSANDRA

24

 

CAMILO

DIAZ

 

 

 

Andersson

Rasmus

 

18

 

Erika

Lindström

 

6

 

LOBASTOVA

NATALIA

6

 

JAVIER

PEREA

 

 

 

Poldrugac

Stefan

 

17

 

Elin

Assarsson

 

4

 

MILOVANOVA

EKATERINA

1

 

FEDERICO

LONDOŃO

 

 

 

Bengtsson

Marcus

 

3

 

Jenny

Rosberg

 

17

 

NOSOVA

VIKTORIIA

4

 

DANIEL

ARIAS

 

 

 

Hempel

Martin

 

25

 

Sofia

Larsson

 

18

 

NYRKOVA

SOFIA

2

 

JORGE

FRANCO

 

 

 

Bertilsson

Olof

 

8

 

Felicia

Nyberg

 

47

 

PETROVA

TATIANA

11

 

SAMUEL

GAVIRIA

 

 

 

Bergenholtz

Andreas

 

6

 

Mathilda

Nilsson

 

13

 

SASHNEVA

DARIA

9

 

JULIO

RESTREPO

 

 

 

Siwam Wada

Sebastian

 

5

 

Ebba

Lewitz

 

7

 

SUETINOVA

ANNA

33

 

DANIEL

GOMEZ

 

 

 

Cano

Camilo

 

4

 

Anna

Nilsson

 

10

 

YASHUNOVSKAYA

MARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nilsson

Joakim

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

ZHELEZNIAK

ELENA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denmark

 

 

Finland

 

 

Austria

 

 

Turkey

 

 

Tudserne

 

 

Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat

 

 

UWRC-Wien (f)

 

 

Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

1

 

Petersen

Kim

 

3

 

Aulanko

Tero

 

1

 

Gobiet

Anne-Katrin

 

 

 

DIDEM

ÖZDEM

3

 

Bartholdy

Erik

 

4

 

Marttila

Jussi

 

10

 

Antony

Marina

 

 

 

PELIN

BAGCI

5

 

Back

Jens

 

5

 

Ojala

Aki

 

17

 

Massimo

Dido

 

 

 

NURHAN

ISPIR

5

 

Korup

Sřren

 

7

 

Riikonen

Riku

 

29

 

Bartenstein

Sophie

 

 

 

ELIF

KALENDER

6

 

Langkjćr

Niels

 

9

 

Hovikorpi

Jari

 

37

 

Schmutz

Denise

 

 

 

TUGÇE

KOLDAS

7

 

Windfeldt

Peter

 

10

 

Riikonen

Rami

 

38

 

Weninger

Julia

 

 

 

HAFIZE

EKREN

8

 

Overgaard

Kristian

 

13

 

Salonen

Antti

 

39

 

Eisenhut

Karin

 

 

 

SIMAL

BAYRAKÇI

9

 

Hviid

Erik

 

17

 

Henlander

Aki

 

44

 

Auerböck

Daniela

 

 

 

MELTEM

ÇOLAK

10

 

Greve

Lars

 

33

 

Rantamäki

Ville

 

46

 

Gruber

Romana

 

 

 

DILAN

KARCILAR

11

 

Jespersen

Nikolaj

 

35

 

Silvola

Petteri

 

86

 

Tomschitz

Stephanie

 

 

 

HALE

MELIS

12

 

Riiser

Sřren

 

38

 

Liukkonen

Janne

 

91

 

Diem

Isabella

 

 

 

ZUHAL

MELTEM

13

 

Andersen

Svend-Erik

 

48

 

Luukko

Heikki

 

97

 

Mayer

Ullrike

 

 

 

NECLANUR

ÇAGAN

18

 

Schřdts

Lau

 

69

 

Liukkonen

Henri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

 

Krogsgaard

Carl-Emil

 

88

 

Linden

Lasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

Vaahtera

Antti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russia

 

 

 

Spain

 

 

 

Denmark

 

 

Italia

 

 

Aquanavt (m)

 

 

Pirańas Peńafiel

 

 

UW-Copenhagen

 

 

FIRS (f)

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

 

f

 

 

 

24

 

 SEREGIN

PAVEL

 

1

 

Alberto

Velázquez

 

65

 

Funck  Petterson

Helle

 

10

 

Valentina

Anichini

4

 

 BOGOMOLOV

VIKTOR

 

2

 

Alessandro

Sambo

 

5

 

Mlynek

Camina

 

15

 

Chiara

Cinelli

11

 

 LUKIANOV

DMITRII

 

3

 

Alvaro

del Ponzo

 

8

 

Wedel Nielsen

Sofie

 

6

 

Laura

D’Andrea

91

 

 FEDKIN

ALEKSANDR

 

4

 

Daniel

Alonso

 

7

 

Holst Krogsćter

Sandra

 

3

 

Claudia

Ricci

15

 

 SHILOVICH

PAVEL

 

5

 

Diego

Alonso

 

2

 

Linnert Jensen

Pernille

 

28

 

Lisa

Cresti

33

 

 PRIAZHNIKOV

ALEKSEI

 

6

 

Gonzalo

de la Fuente

 

3

 

Brostrřm

Anna

 

7

 

Federica

Ferruzzi

22

 

 ERMAKOV

NIKOLAI

 

7

 

José Manuel

Frutos

 

17

 

Parsa

Dena

 

2

 

Federica

Montani

14

 

 GERASIMOV

MIKHAIL

 

8

 

José Ramón

Cid

 

81

 

Yun Kyung Kyndesen

Karen

 

29

 

Carlotta

Capecchi

12

 

 GERASIMOV

SERGEI

 

9

 

Mario

Merino

 

27

 

Press Wegeberg

Johanne

 

5

 

Margherita

Luzzi

9

 

 USHNOV

PAVEL

 

10

 

Isaac

Alonso

 

12

 

Stephensen

Heidi

 

55

 

AnnSofi

Krakau

10

 

 ABRAMICHEV

DMITRII

 

11

 

Rubén

Ceinos

 

90

 

List

Laila

 

9

 

Jenny Sofie

la Fleur

7

 

 ZOTOV

ALEXEY

 

12

 

Julio

Hernandez 

 

18

 

Grřnborg Rudfeld

Mille

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

 PROSKURIN

ANDREI

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

Iversen

Dina

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 ZOTOV

ALEXEY

 

12

 

Julio

Hernandez 

 

18

 

Grřnborg Rudfeld

Mille

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

 PROSKURIN

ANDREI

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

Iversen

Dina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Italia

 

 

 

Czech

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRS (m)

 

 

PF Ceske Budejovice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Gabriele

Chiani

 

91

 

Kalkuš

Jirí

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Fabio

Neri

 

44

 

Rys

Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

Simone

Pazzi

 

21

 

Bílek

Marek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

 

Andrea

Pagni

 

25

 

Valenta

Milan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

Alessandro

Barcucci

 

55

 

Peterka

Aleš

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Andrea

Meneghin

 

96

 

Pytel

Filip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Luca

Rossi Romanelli

 

9

 

Nejedlý

Petr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Giulio

Giachi

 

57

 

Flosman

Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

Alessandro

Ruocco

 

13

 

Tesar

Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Margherita

Luzzi

 

31

 

Toul

Filip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Guido

Toncelli

 

15

 

Krejca

Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Michelangelo

Bruni

 

11

 

Krejca

Jaroslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

 

Antonio

Caparco

 

5

 

Vlnieška

Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Michael

Pansini

 

58

 

Mikoláš

Miroslav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

Antonio

Lo Baido

 

10

 

Drulák

Pavel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

najadefin_logo_orange_3

Otherland

Referees Equipment, Cameras

Didgeridoos from Berlin